| Home | Terms of Use | Site Map | Contact Us |
IndustryCommunity.com > Electrical and Electronic Community > Trading Board A > Message
Main Menu
Find

[ List Subjects ][ Post Message ]
[ View Followups ][ Post Followup ]

Subject: Re: WTS: Cisco Equipment *Holiday Sale*

Date: 07/10/03 at 12:38 AM
Posted by: Best Wang
E-mail: best@lightrend.com
Message Posted:

In Reply to: WTS: Cisco Equipment *Holiday Sale* posted by Anthony C. on 12/17/02 at 10:36 PM:

Dear
We are the main manufacturer of GBIC module in chinese mainland,the products of wavelength range includes 850nm,1310nm and 1550nm,we could provide you Cisco original bulk packed if you need,all the price as following,hope to cooperate with you in no distant future,looking forword to you reply early.thanks.

Type Price
WS-G5484 $50
WS-G5486 $100
WS-G5487 $650




Regards



Best Wang(Sales engineer)
Lightrend technologies,Inc. 12F,
Building Nanguang,Futian District,Shenzhen
Tel: (86)755-83688975 83688261 83688983
Fax: (86)755-83689111
Mob: 13537574464
Web: www.lightrend.com
Box: best@lightrend.com


Follow Ups:


Post a Follow-up:

Name:
E-Mail:
Subject:

Message to Post:

 

1999-2001 Sunlit Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.